Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 1A District 2 Official Rankings
FHSAA 1A District 2 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 1A District 2 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 1A District 2 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 1A District 2 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 1A District 2 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 1A District 2 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 1A District
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 1A District
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Blountstown
Cottondale
Franklin County
Graceville
Liberty County
Port St. Joe
Sneads
Wewahitchka
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Ake, Aubrey (F) - Wewahitchka
Alford, Julian (M) - Port St. Joe
Allen, Alexis (F) - Sneads
Allen, Kaden (M) - Liberty County
Alston, Tiasia (F) - Blountstown
Anderson, Kelvin (M) - Blountstown
Angelino, Daren (M) - Port St. Joe
Baker, India (F) - Blountstown
Bakhta, Om (M) - Sneads
Barfoot, Elias (M) - Sneads
Barnes, Justin (M) - Cottondale
Barnhart, Halli (F) - Blountstown
Barwick, Zechariah (M) - Sneads
Basford, Briar (M) - Liberty County
Basford, Brodie (M) - Liberty County
Beckwith, Preston (M) - Port St. Joe
Bess, Gabbi (F) - Blountstown
Black , Asher (M) - Blountstown
Black, Tashira (F) - Blountstown
Blair, Zadie (F) - Blountstown
Bloomquist, Timothy (M) - Graceville
Bowden, Avontae (M) - Graceville
Braswell, Bentley (M) - Franklin County
Brinson, Joe (M) - Liberty County
Brown, Dalton (M) - Sneads
Brown, Erie (M) - Graceville
Brown, Jainaia (F) - Sneads
Brown, Kyndel (F) - Sneads
Brown, Montana (F) - Sneads
Bryant, Anthony (M) - Liberty County
Bryant, Atreyu (M) - Liberty County
Bwembya, John (M) - Liberty County
Cabrera, Nathaniel (M) - Franklin County
Cargill, Reece (F) - Franklin County
Carlson, Colby (M) - Sneads
Carrillo, Paris (F) - Liberty County
Cassatt, Jeremy (M) - Cottondale
Catrett, Kyleigh (F) - Wewahitchka
Chavez, Yesica (F) - Blountstown
Cherry, Darian (M) - Port St. Joe
Cole, BJ (M) - Wewahitchka
Coley, Isabella (F) - Blountstown
Collins, Zacarious (M) - Cottondale
Compton, Tori (F) - Liberty County
Cook, Chloe (F) - Port St. Joe
Cooper, Keygan (M) - Blountstown
Cooper, La'Miracle (F) - Sneads
Couington, Jvaughn (M) - Port St. Joe
Covington, Alyah (F) - Port St. Joe
Covington, Nyla (F) - Port St. Joe
Cox, Bailey (M) - Wewahitchka
Cuttino, Devin (M) - Port St. Joe
Dacosta, Hannah (F) - Port St. Joe
Daniels, Keshawn (M) - Graceville
Daniels, Keshawn (M) - Graceville
Dasher, Baileigh (F) - Franklin County
Davis, Waylon (M) - Blountstown
Dawson, Taye (M) - Blountstown
Dimitrijerich, Ella (F) - Port St. Joe
Douglas , Atavin (F) - Graceville
Douglas, Sarinity (F) - Graceville
Downing, Lucas (M) - Franklin County
Dunaway, Tommy (M) - Sneads
Duncan, James (M) - Blountstown
Earley, Lilly (F) - Port St. Joe
Earley, Lilly (F) - Port St. Joe
Easter, Kameron (F) - Wewahitchka
Ellis, Durran Curtis (M) - Graceville
Esland, Keyvonnie (F) - Sneads
Ethridge, Bryce (M) - Wewahitchka
Everett, Zoe (F) - Franklin County
Ferrell, Riley (F) - Wewahitchka
Flowers, Adrian (M) - Blountstown
Flowers, Adrianna (F) - Blountstown
Flowers, Andrea (F) - Blountstown
Flowers, Andreas (M) - Blountstown
Forehand, Avery (F) - Wewahitchka
Francisco, Lilimey (F) - Liberty County
Friddle, Josiah (M) - Franklin County
Gaddy, Qua' Tawia (F) - Graceville
Gainer, Chance (M) - Port St. Joe
Garrett, Reico (M) - Blountstown
Garrison, PJ (M) - Wewahitchka
Gates, Ja'Mez (M) - Blountstown
Gavrun, Miquel (M) - Wewahitchka
Gerlach, RJ (F) - Port St. Joe
Gerlach, RJ (F) - Port St. Joe
Gilbert, Kyle (M) - Franklin County
Gilley, Devon (M) - Sneads
Gilyard, Kamari Gilyard (M) - Graceville
Gilyard, Tinigha (F) - Graceville
Gonzalez, Cristian (M) - Blountstown
Goodwin, Dominic (M) - Sneads
Gray, Davy (M) - Wewahitchka
Gray, Jayden (M) - Franklin County
Green, Kayelin (F) - Blountstown
Greer, Joshua (M) - Franklin County
Hardy, KiMani (F) - Blountstown
Harr, Bodin (M) - Liberty County
Harris, Kenslie (F) - Franklin County
Hatchell, Claire (F) - Port St. Joe
Hatcher, Carly (F) - Port St. Joe
Hathcock, Mckenna (F) - Franklin County
Hawkins, Maisy (F) - Port St. Joe
Heatrice, Kaleb (M) - Sneads
Hernandez, Joselin (F) - Port St. Joe
Hill, Donnell (M) - Port St. Joe
Hill, Jayla (F) - Port St. Joe
Hodges, Anderson (F) - Port St. Joe
Hodges, Donovan (M) - Sneads
Hollenbeck, Ryleigh (F) - Franklin County
Hostetter, Chelsey (F) - Liberty County
Hover, Amarion (M) - Blountstown
Hoyle, Cody (M) - Blountstown
Huffman, Sahcara (F) - Blountstown
Hutchsion, Rylee (M) - Graceville
Hysmith, Corbin (M) - Wewahitchka
Jackson, Ace (M) - Blountstown
Jackson, Demont (M) - Cottondale
Jackson, Isaiah (M) - Graceville
Jackson, Kariyah (F) - Sneads
Jackson, Ma'Kiyah (F) - Sneads
Johnson, BJ (M) - Port St. Joe
Johnson, Damari (F) - Port St. Joe
Johnson, Easton (M) - Franklin County
Johnson, Elam (M) - Blountstown
Jones, Artavius (M) - Blountstown
Jones, Duran (M) - Sneads
Jordan, Jo'syah (M) - Cottondale
Joyner, Addyson (F) - Sneads
Kelly, Jed (M) - Cottondale
Kelsey, Tyreece (M) - Graceville
Kelsey, Tyreeq (M) - Graceville
Kent, Jake (M) - Liberty County
Keys, Chinayzia (F) - Sneads
Kilpatrick, Zaylyhn (F) - Port St. Joe
Kimbrel, Nathan (M) - Blountstown
Koonce, Daryus (M) - Blountstown
Lambeth, Gavin (M) - Blountstown
Laster, Za'neyssia (F) - Graceville
Laster, Za'neyssia (F) - Graceville
Lawson, Kamber (F) - Liberty County
Lawson, Kyers (F) - Liberty County
Lee, Keivona (F) - Blountstown
Leonard, Alexis (F) - Graceville
Levins, Hailyn (F) - Port St. Joe
Lipford, Nathan (M) - Port St. Joe
Lively, Jade (F) - Franklin County
Lolley, Maddie (F) - Franklin County
Mahon, Rebecca (F) - Liberty County
Malone, Sawyer (M) - Wewahitchka
Martin, Christan (M) - Blountstown
Martinez, Miriam (F) - Blountstown
Mathews , Abbie (F) - Blountstown
Mayhann, Porter (M) - Sneads
Mayo, Landon (M) - Liberty County
Mcalpine , Soleil (F) - Blountstown
McAlpine, Yahtzi (M) - Blountstown
McClellan, Cody (M) - Blountstown
Mckenzie, Troy (M) - Franklin County
McNeely, Tamariell (M) - Sneads
Melton, Hannah (F) - Cottondale
Meyer, Kate (F) - Wewahitchka
Miles, Colton (M) - Port St. Joe
Miller , Yanti (M) - Blountstown
Mills, Mahrlin (M) - Blountstown
Moore, Keeley (F) - Cottondale
Moore, Lukas (M) - Wewahitchka
Morales, Cierra (F) - Liberty County
Morant, Taishawn (M) - Cottondale
Mosley, Ashton (M) - Blountstown
Mosley, Tirzah (F) - Sneads
Myers, Arianna (F) - Wewahitchka
Nandho, Alex (M) - Blountstown
Nandho, Diego (M) - Blountstown
Neel, Gabrielle (F) - Sneads
Newman, Ja'Markus (M) - Graceville
Nguyen, Daniel (M) - Port St. Joe
Noble, Anthony (M) - Cottondale
O'neal, Makenley (F) - Franklin County
Ocheita, Melida (F) - Blountstown
Oliver, DJ (M) - Port St. Joe
Partin, Molly (F) - Port St. Joe
Partin, Molly (F) - Port St. Joe
Patrick, Kate (F) - Port St. Joe
Patterson, Jason (M) - Sneads
Patterson, Lakaylah (F) - Sneads
Paul, Addyson (F) - Franklin County
Peak, McKenna (F) - Port St. Joe
Peak, McKenna (F) - Port St. Joe
Pearson, Javana (F) - Port St. Joe
Peddie, Skylar (M) - Liberty County
Pennington, Austin (M) - Blountstown
Pennywell, Jaharra (F) - Blountstown
Peterson , Ava (F) - Port St. Joe
Petty, Madison (F) - Franklin County
Polous, Isabella (F) - Franklin County
Pouncy, Adriana (F) - Blountstown
Pride, Tareek (M) - Blountstown
Puente, Diana (F) - Blountstown
Pullam, Malona (F) - Liberty County
Putts, Kaiden (M) - Port St. Joe
Ramirez, Eladio (M) - Graceville
Raulerson, Zestan (M) - Blountstown
Reid, Shanelle (F) - Cottondale
Rich, David (M) - Wewahitchka
Richards, Aiden (M) - Blountstown
Robinson, Devonte (M) - Graceville
Robinson, EJ (M) - Blountstown
Robinson, Marya (F) - Blountstown
Rodriguez, Alejandro (M) - Liberty County
Rogers, Lucus (M) - Port St. Joe
Rosa, Ester (F) - Blountstown
Royster, Brianna (F) - Cottondale
Russ, Jeremiah (M) - Franklin County
Russell, Sheyanne (F) - Franklin County
Scroggins, Silas (M) - Franklin County
Sercye, Braxton (M) - Blountstown
Shackleford, Tyshawn (F) - Port St. Joe
Shaner, Kamyll (F) - Sneads
Shiver, Ethan (M) - Franklin County
Shiver, John (M) - Franklin County
Shoaf, Madelyn (F) - Port St. Joe
Shoaf, Madelyn (F) - Port St. Joe
Shuler, Hunter (M) - Blountstown
Shuler, Jackson (M) - Blountstown
Shuler, Juliette (F) - Liberty County
Small, Janessa (F) - Wewahitchka
Smith, Cyianna (F) - Blountstown
Smith, Katie (F) - Port St. Joe
Smith, Leila (F) - Port St. Joe
Smith-Newton, Brandon (M) - Graceville
Sorey, Lazaya (F) - Graceville
Sorey, Nevaeh (F) - Graceville
Spring, Farrah (F) - Port St. Joe
Stalvey, Brayden (M) - Sneads
Storey, Dillon (M) - Liberty County
Suit, Jackson (M) - Port St. Joe
Tannehill, Ava (F) - Port St. Joe
Taylor, Logan (F) - Wewahitchka
Taylor, Takel (M) - Sneads
Teat, Dexton (M) - Franklin County
Thomas, Seth (M) - Franklin County
Tomlinson, Jason (M) - Blountstown
Trochessett, Katie (F) - Port St. Joe
Truax, William (M) - Cottondale
Turner, Zah'van (M) - Wewahitchka
Vauheerden, Anna (F) - Port St. Joe
Vickers, Durwood (M) - Liberty County
Walker, Jaden (M) - Sneads
Walker, Mykellen (M) - Graceville
Ward, Jordyn (F) - Blountstown
Ward, Kate (F) - Franklin County
Ward, Sarah (F) - Blountstown
Washington, Adam (M) - Graceville
Washington, Bryant (M) - Blountstown
Washington, Bryheem (M) - Blountstown
Webb, Clara (F) - Port St. Joe
Webb, Clara (F) - Port St. Joe
White, Celie (F) - Port St. Joe
White, Libby (F) - Port St. Joe
White, Preston (M) - Sneads
Whitfield, Annabelle (F) - Wewahitchka
Wilks, Jaden (F) - Sneads
Williams , Daylin (M) - Sneads
Williams, Aaron (M) - Sneads
Williams, Caise (M) - Blountstown
Williams, Kaden (M) - Wewahitchka
Williams, Tyran (M) - Wewahitchka
Wilson, Alicia (F) - Graceville
Wilson, Maelynn (F) - Franklin County
Wilson, Samaiyah (F) - Graceville
Winder, Camden (M) - Wewahitchka
Wofford, Kayden (M) - Cottondale
Wolfe, Kendarious (M) - Blountstown
Wolferseder, Amelia (F) - Franklin County
Wood, Payton (F) - Franklin County
Young, McKenna (F) - Port St. Joe
Zbikowski, Jace (M) - Wewahitchka
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 11.43
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Patterson, Jason
JR
Sneads
10.97
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
1.0
2
Goodwin, Dominic
SO
Sneads
11.03
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
1.0
3
Wolfe, Kendarious
JR
Blountstown
11.16
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
4
McNeely, Tamariell
SR
Sneads
11.24
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
1.2
5
Angelino, Daren
SO
Port St. Joe
11.31
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
6
Raulerson, Zestan
FR
Blountstown
11.33
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
7
Cuttino, Devin
JR
Port St. Joe
11.34
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
8
Ellis, Durran Curtis
8
Graceville
11.35
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
9
Turner, Zah'von
8
Wewahitchka
11.47
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
10
Johnson, Elam
SR
Blountstown
11.49
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
11
Jackson, Isaiah
SR
Graceville
11.51
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
12
Oliver, DJ
SR
Port St. Joe
11.52
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
NWI
13
Gainer, Chance
SO
Port St. Joe
11.55
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
14
Flowers, Andreas
FR
Blountstown
11.56
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
15
Taylor, Takel
SR
Sneads
11.58
2023 Chiles Track and Field Relays
Feb 18, 2023
NWI
16
Hill, Donnell
SO
Port St. Joe
11.62
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
-0.8
17
Rodriguez, Alejandro
SR
Liberty County
11.82
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
-0.8
17
Robinson, EJ
JR
Blountstown
11.82
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
19
Brinson, Joe
SO
Liberty County
11.86
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
20
Cox, Bailey
FR
Wewahitchka
11.88
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
21
Brown, Erie
JR
Graceville
11.94
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
22
Brown, Dalton
SO
Sneads
11.97
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
23
Garrison, Hildrick
SR
Wewahitchka
11.99
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
24
Rich, David
JR
Wewahitchka
12.07
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
25
Robinson, Devonte
SO
Graceville
12.15
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
26
Dawson, Taye
FR
Blountstown
12.23
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
NWI
27
Bryant, Atreyu
SO
Liberty County
12.35
Marianna Mini Meet
Apr 12, 2023
NWI
28
Martin, Christan
8
Blountstown
12.45
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
28
Jordan, Jo'syah
6
Cottondale
12.45
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
30
Williams, Tyran
SO
Wewahitchka
12.52
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
100 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 13.13
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Flowers, Andrea
8
Blountstown
12.83
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
2
Pouncy, Adriana
8
Blountstown
13.14
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
3
Hill, Jayla
8
Port St. Joe
13.20
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
NWI
4
Shoaf, Madelyn
8
Port St. Joe
13.27
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
5
Pennywell, Jaharra
8
Blountstown
13.47
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
6
Laster, Za'neyssia
JR
Graceville
13.48
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
7
Smith, Cyianna
8
Blountstown
13.58
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
8
Shoaf, Madelyn
Port St. Joe
13.75
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
9
Hernandez, Joselin
7
Port St. Joe
13.88
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
10
Tannehill, Ava
8
Port St. Joe
13.90
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
11
Small, Janessa
7
Wewahitchka
13.93
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
12
Black, Tashira
SO
Blountstown
14.00
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
13
Keys, Chinayzia
JR
Sneads
14.03
Marianna Mini Meet
Apr 12, 2023
NWI
14
Wolferseder, Amelia
6
Franklin County
14.09
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
15
Myers, Arianna
FR
Wewahitchka
14.39
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
1.3
16
Flowers, Adrianna
SO
Blountstown
14.54
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
NWI
17
Royster, Brianna
SO
Cottondale
14.78
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
18
Laster, Za'neyssia
JR
Graceville
14.84
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
NWI
19
Peak, McKenna
7
Port St. Joe
14.87
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
20
Levins, Hailyn
SO
Port St. Joe
14.94
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
21
Jackson, Ma'Kiyah
SR
Sneads
14.95
Marianna Mini Meet
Apr 12, 2023
NWI
22
Reid, Shanelle
SO
Cottondale
14.98
Marianna Mini Meet
Apr 12, 2023
NWI
23
Ferrell, Riley
FR
Wewahitchka
15.01
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
24
Mahon, Rebecca
JR
Liberty County
15.03
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
25
Allen, Alexis
FR
Sneads
15.04
Marianna Mini Meet
Apr 12, 2023
NWI
26
Robinson, Marya
6
Blountstown
15.09
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
NWI
27
Meyer, Melinda
FR
Wewahitchka
15.22
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
28
Sorey, Lazaya
6
Graceville
15.29
Marianna Mini Meet
Apr 12, 2023
NWI
29
Patterson, Lakaylah
SO
Sneads
15.38
Marianna Mini Meet
Apr 12, 2023
NWI
30
Hodges, Anderson
FR
Port St. Joe
15.40
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 23.25
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Goodwin, Dominic
SO
Sneads
22.26
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
1.1
2
Wolfe, Kendarious
JR
Blountstown
22.85
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
3
McNeely, Tamariell
SR
Sneads
23.31
2023 Chiles Track and Field Relays
Feb 18, 2023
NWI
3
Ellis, Durran Curtis
8
Graceville
23.31
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
5
Hill, Donnell
SO
Port St. Joe
23.71
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
6
Jackson, Isaiah
SR
Graceville
23.80
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
-1.8
7
Johnson, Elam
SR
Blountstown
23.81
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
8
Patterson, Jason
JR
Sneads
23.86
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
-1.8
9
Flowers, Andreas
FR
Blountstown
23.95
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
NWI
10
Bwembya, John
SO
Liberty County
24.00
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
11
Rodriguez, Alejandro
SR
Liberty County
24.40
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
12
Dawson, Taye
FR
Blountstown
24.54
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
13
Taylor, Takel
SR
Sneads
24.63
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
14
Gates, Ja'Mez
SO
Blountstown
24.91
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
NWI
15
Martin, Christan
8
Blountstown
24.99
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
16
Raulerson, Zestan
FR
Blountstown
25.10
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
17
Brown, Erie
JR
Graceville
25.50
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
18
Storey, Dillon
JR
Liberty County
25.59
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
19
Robinson, Devonte
SO
Graceville
25.82
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
20
Alford, Julian
FR
Port St. Joe
26.12
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
NWI
21
Garrison, Hildrick
SR
Wewahitchka
26.17
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
-1.7
22
Pride, Tareek
SO
Blountstown
26.18
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
23
Washington, Adam
JR
Graceville
26.24
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
23
Walker, Jaden
JR
Sneads
26.24
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
NWI
25
Stalvey, Brayden
JR
Sneads
26.55
Sunshine Track Officials HS Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
26
Turner, Zah'van
8
Wewahitchka
26.58
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
27
Collins, Zacarious
7
Cottondale
26.97
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 16, 2023
NWI
28
White, Preston
FR
Sneads
26.98
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
29
Jordan, Jo'syah
6
Cottondale
27.64
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
30
Gilbert, Kyle
8
Franklin County
27.71
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
-1.7
200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 27.65
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Flowers, Andrea
8
Blountstown
27.38
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
2
Smith, Cyianna
8
Blountstown
27.68
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
0.7
3
Pouncy, Adriana
8
Blountstown
27.69
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
0.9
4
Hill, Jayla
8
Port St. Joe
28.27
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
5
Laster, Za'neyssia
JR
Graceville
28.51
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
6
Myers, Arianna
FR
Wewahitchka
29.21
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
0.7
7
Shoaf, Madelyn
Port St. Joe
29.45
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
8
Partin, Molly
Port St. Joe
29.62
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
NWI
9
Alston, Tiasia
8
Blountstown
29.72
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
1.1
10
Black, Tashira
SO
Blountstown
29.82
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
11
Partin, Molly
8
Port St. Joe
29.93
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
12
Small, Janessa
7
Wewahitchka
30.00
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
-0.6
13
Wolferseder, Amelia
6
Franklin County
30.20
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
14
Dimitrijerich, Ella
JR
Port St. Joe
30.29
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
NWI
15
Wilson, Samaiyah
FR
Graceville
30.32
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
16
Hernandez, Joselin
7
Port St. Joe
30.58
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
17
Hatchell, Claire
JR
Port St. Joe
30.63
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
NWI
18
Tannehill, Ava
8
Port St. Joe
31.02
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
19
Royster, Brianna
SO
Cottondale
31.08
Baker Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2023
NWI
20
Peak, McKenna
7
Port St. Joe
31.36
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
NWI
21
Cook, Chloe
7
Port St. Joe
31.71
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
NWI
22
Baker, India
SR
Blountstown
31.82
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
NWI
23
Sorey, Lazaya
6
Graceville
31.94
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
24
Mahon, Rebecca
JR
Liberty County
32.00
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
25
Reid, Shanelle
SO
Cottondale
32.02
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
-0.2
26
Allen, Alexis
FR
Sneads
32.39
2023 Chiles Track and Field Relays
Feb 18, 2023
NWI
26
Covington, Alyah
8
Port St. Joe
32.39
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
28
Covington, Nyla
8
Port St. Joe
32.51
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
29
Bess, Gabbi
JR
Blountstown
32.60
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
NWI
30
Harris, Kenslie
7
Franklin County
32.62
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
NWI
400 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 54.08
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Winder, Camden
8
Wewahitchka
19.62
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
2
Black , Asher
FR
Blountstown
52.42
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
3
Washington, Bryant
JR
Blountstown
52.43
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
4
Jackson, Isaiah
SR
Graceville
52.74
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
5
Nandho, Diego
8
Blountstown
54.81
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
6
Hill, Donnell
SO
Port St. Joe
54.89
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
7
Nguyen, Daniel
JR
Port St. Joe
55.01
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
8
Williams , Daylin
SR
Sneads
55.04
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
9
Angelino, Daren
SO
Port St. Joe
55.99
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
10
Walker, Mykellen
JR
Graceville
57.18
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
11
Robinson, EJ
JR
Blountstown
57.65
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
12
Vickers, Durwood
SR
Liberty County
57.71
Bozeman Host #1
Mar 2, 2023
13
Rodregeuz, Julian
FR
Port St. Joe
58.36
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
14
Teat, Dexton
SO
Franklin County
58.87
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
15
Hodges, Donovan
SR
Sneads
59.18
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
16
Gates, Ja'Mez
SO
Blountstown
59.81
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
17
Cassatt, Jeremy
SO
Cottondale
1:00.41
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
18
Turner, Zah'van
8
Wewahitchka
1:00.46
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
19
Washington, Adam
JR
Graceville
1:00.50
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
19
Wofford, Kayden
JR
Cottondale
1:00.50
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
21
Greer, Joshua
SR
Franklin County
1:00.57
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
22
Mills, Mahrlin
7
Blountstown
1:01.04
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
23
Allen, Kaden
SR
Liberty County
1:01.72
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
24
Collins, Zacarious
7
Cottondale
1:01.76
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 16, 2023
25
Newman, Ja'Markus
SO
Graceville
1:02.04
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
26
Jackson, Demont
7
Cottondale
1:02.33
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
26
Garrett, Reico
FR
Blountstown
1:02.33
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
28
Cole, William
JR
Wewahitchka
1:02.46
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
29
Miles, Colton
JR
Port St. Joe
1:02.51
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
30
Jones, Duran
FR
Sneads
1:02.82
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
400 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 1:05.51
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Partin, Molly
8
Port St. Joe
1:05.57
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
2
Dacosta, Hannah
JR
Port St. Joe
1:07.10
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
3
Partin, Molly
Port St. Joe
1:07.24
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
4
Flowers, Adrianna
SO
Blountstown
1:08.23
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
5
Hill, Jayla
8
Port St. Joe
1:08.48
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
6
Ward, Jordyn
JR
Blountstown
1:09.60
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
7
Hatchell, Claire
JR
Port St. Joe
1:09.97
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
8
Dimitrijerich, Ella
JR
Port St. Joe
1:10.14
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
9
Pouncy, Adriana
8
Blountstown
1:10.73
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
10
Trochessett, Katie
FR
Port St. Joe
1:11.38
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
11
Alston, Tiasia
8
Blountstown
1:12.01
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
12
Baker, India
SR
Blountstown
1:12.16
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
13
Peak, McKenna
7
Port St. Joe
1:12.21
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
14
Harris, Kenslie
7
Franklin County
1:14.07
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
15
Ward, Sarah
FR
Blountstown
1:15.18
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
16
Forehand, Avery
FR
Wewahitchka
1:15.37
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
17
Cook, Chloe
7
Port St. Joe
1:15.50
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
18
Covington, Alyah
8
Port St. Joe
1:16.07
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
19
Rosa, Ester
JR
Blountstown
1:16.21
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
20
Mahon, Rebecca
JR
Liberty County
1:16.26
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
21
Peterson , Ava
7
Port St. Joe
1:16.46
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
22
White, Libby
7
Port St. Joe
1:16.65
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
23
Hollenbeck, Ryleigh
8
Franklin County
1:16.77
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
24
Cooper, La'Miracle
FR
Sneads
1:17.17
Sunshine Track Officials HS Invite
Mar 4, 2023
25
Robinson, Marya
6
Blountstown
1:17.35
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
26
Brown, Kyndel
FR
Sneads
1:18.18
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
27
Meyer, Melinda
FR
Wewahitchka
1:18.22
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
28
Ferrell, Riley
FR
Wewahitchka
1:18.59
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
29
Peak, McKenna
7
Port St. Joe
1:19.75
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
30
Ward, Kate
8
Franklin County
1:19.77
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
800 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 2:07.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nandho, Diego
8
Blountstown
2:09.96
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
2
Shuler, Hunter
JR
Blountstown
2:10.81
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
3
Cabrera, Nathaniel
8
Franklin County
2:11.70
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
4
Black , Asher
FR
Blountstown
2:14.55
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
5
Gonzalez, Cristian
JR
Blountstown
2:17.38
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
6
Rich, David
JR
Wewahitchka
2:18.24
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
7
Greer, Joshua
SR
Franklin County
2:20.18
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
8
Dunaway, Tommy
SR
Sneads
2:21.19
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
9
Lipford, Nathan
FR
Port St. Joe
2:21.30
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
10
Pennington, Austin
SR
Blountstown
2:21.89
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
11
Teat, Dexton
SO
Franklin County
2:22.15
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
12
Cole, William
JR
Wewahitchka
2:22.34
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
13
Duncan, James
SO
Blountstown
2:22.55
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
14
Daniels, Keshawn
JR
Graceville
2:28.47
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
15
Ramirez, Eladio
JR
Graceville
2:28.52
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
16
Barwick, Zechariah
SO
Sneads
2:29.98
Sunshine Track Officials HS Invite
Mar 4, 2023
17
Ethridge, Bryce
FR
Wewahitchka
2:30.33
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
18
Gray, Davy
FR
Wewahitchka
2:30.45
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
19
Daniels, Keshawn
JR
Graceville
2:32.55
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
19
Beckwith, Preston
8
Port St. Joe
2:32.55
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
21
Morant, Taishawn
8
Cottondale
2:38.31
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
22
Bakhta, Om
SR
Sneads
2:38.47
Sunshine Track Officials HS Invite
Mar 4, 2023
23
Davis, Waylon
SO
Blountstown
2:38.82
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
24
Moore, Lukas
JR
Wewahitchka
2:40.38
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
25
Winder, Camden
8
Wewahitchka
2:40.66
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
26
Rogers, Lucus
7
Port St. Joe
2:42.43
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
27
Gavrun, Miquel
SR
Wewahitchka
2:47.67
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
28
Kelsey, Tyreece
6
Graceville
2:47.87
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
29
Putts, Kaiden
SO
Port St. Joe
2:51.28
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
30
Truax, William
7
Cottondale
2:51.92
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
800 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 2:33.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Compton, Tori
SO
Liberty County
2:37.25
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
2
Dacosta, Hannah
JR
Port St. Joe
2:38.02
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
3
Trochessett, Katie
FR
Port St. Joe
2:52.11
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
4
Patrick, Kate
7
Port St. Joe
2:52.67
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
5
White, Libby
7
Port St. Joe
2:55.52
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
6
Gerlach, RJ
8
Port St. Joe
2:55.70
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
7
Hardy, KiMani
6
Blountstown
3:01.97
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
8
Spring, Farrah
FR
Port St. Joe
3:06.43
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
9
Peterson , Ava
7
Port St. Joe
3:10.02
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
10
Dasher, Baileigh
7
Franklin County
3:13.91
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
11
White, Celie
FR
Port St. Joe
3:15.53
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
12
Shuler, Juliette
SO
Liberty County
3:16.54
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
13
Easter, Kameron
8
Wewahitchka
3:19.48
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
14
Smith, Katie
7
Port St. Joe
3:19.57
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
15
Martinez, Miriam
JR
Blountstown
3:19.72
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
16
Melton, Hannah
SO
Cottondale
3:22.43
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
17
Moore, Keeley
SO
Cottondale
3:24.96
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
18
Puente, Diana
8
Blountstown
3:27.91
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
19
Lively, Jade
SO
Franklin County
3:28.18
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
20
Ake, Aubrey
FR
Wewahitchka
3:28.52
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
21
Hatcher, Carly
SO
Port St. Joe
3:30.14
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
22
Catrett, Kyleigh
8
Wewahitchka
3:31.10
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
23
Whitfield, Annabelle
8
Wewahitchka
3:31.58
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
24
Wood, Payton
7
Franklin County
3:32.29
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
25
Ocheita, Melida
FR
Blountstown
3:33.62
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
26
Morales, Cierra
SR
Liberty County
3:36.39
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
27
Hodges, Anderson
FR
Port St. Joe
3:40.78
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
28
Kilpatrick, Zaylyhn
7
Port St. Joe
3:40.81
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
29
Baker, India
SR
Blountstown
3:48.57
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
30
Hathcock, Mckenna
8
Franklin County
3:55.29
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
1600 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 4:48.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shuler, Hunter
JR
Blountstown
4:43.65
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
2
Rich, David
JR
Wewahitchka
4:56.92
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
3
Pennington, Austin
SR
Blountstown
4:59.43
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
4
Nandho, Diego
8
Blountstown
5:07.35
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
5
Cabrera, Nathaniel
8
Franklin County
5:17.49
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
6
Duncan, James
SO
Blountstown
5:17.56
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
7
Gonzalez, Cristian
JR
Blountstown
5:21.04
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
8
Friddle, Josiah
SO
Franklin County
5:22.04
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
9
Lipford, Nathan
FR
Port St. Joe
5:23.90
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
10
Beckwith, Preston
8
Port St. Joe
5:41.67
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
11
Ramirez, Eladio
JR
Graceville
5:43.34
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
12
Daniels, Keshawn
JR
Graceville
5:45.04
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
13
Daniels, Keshawn
JR
Graceville
5:45.50
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
14
Moore, Lukas
JR
Wewahitchka
5:46.91
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
15
Tomlinson, Jason
7
Blountstown
5:49.90
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
16
Gray, Davy
FR
Wewahitchka
5:55.37
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
17
Nandho, Alex
JR
Blountstown
6:09.94
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
18
Ethridge, Bryce
FR
Wewahitchka
6:21.32
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
19
Winder, Camden
8
Wewahitchka
6:30.44
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
20
Barfoot, Elias
JR
Sneads
6:35.05
Marianna Mini Meet
Apr 12, 2023
21
Gavrun, Miquel
SR
Wewahitchka
6:38.50
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
22
Barnes, Justin
JR
Cottondale
6:51.29
Marianna Mini Meet
Apr 12, 2023
23
Basford, Briar
8
Liberty County
7:07.01
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
24
Bloomquist, Timothy
7
Graceville
7:12.08
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
25
Johnson, Easton
6
Franklin County
7:14.38
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
1600 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 5:47.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Compton, Tori
SO
Liberty County
5:34.28
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
2
Trochessett, Katie
FR
Port St. Joe
6:06.21
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
3
White, Libby
7
Port St. Joe
6:24.43
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
4
Patrick, Kate
7
Port St. Joe
6:24.95
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
5
Paul, Addyson
8
Franklin County
6:50.31
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
6
Catrett, Kyleigh
8
Wewahitchka
6:51.18
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
7
Polous, Isabella
7
Franklin County
6:56.95
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
8
Martinez, Miriam
JR
Blountstown
7:05.22
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
9
Dacosta, Hannah
JR
Port St. Joe
7:08.31
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
10
Spring, Farrah
FR
Port St. Joe
7:08.90
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
11
Hostetter, Chelsey
SO
Liberty County
7:17.82
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
12
White, Celie
FR
Port St. Joe
7:43.28
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
13
Puente, Diana
8
Blountstown
7:57.05
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
14
Hatcher, Carly
SO
Port St. Joe
8:16.09
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
15
Ocheita, Melida
FR
Blountstown
9:00.33
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
16
Chavez, Yesica
FR
Blountstown
9:15.76
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
17
Shaner, Kamyll
SO
Sneads
11:15.24
2023 Chiles Track and Field Relays
Feb 18, 2023
3200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 10:33.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Friddle, Josiah
SO
Franklin County
10:50.20
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
2
Nandho, Alex
JR
Blountstown
10:51.74
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
3
Shuler, Hunter
JR
Blountstown
10:54.08
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
4
Pennington, Austin
SR
Blountstown
11:19.79
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
5
Rich, David
JR
Wewahitchka
11:24.28
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
6
Gray, Davy
FR
Wewahitchka
13:17.57
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
7
Kimbrel, Nathan
7
Blountstown
13:39.62
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
8
Ethridge, Bryce
FR
Wewahitchka
13:44.44
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
9
Tomlinson, Jason
7
Blountstown
13:48.86
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
10
Hoyle, Cody
SO
Blountstown
13:56.87
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
3200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 12:58.30
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Patrick, Kate
7
Port St. Joe
14:00.44
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
2
Paul, Addyson
8
Franklin County
14:09.39
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
3
Trochessett, Katie
FR
Port St. Joe
14:31.37
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
4
White, Libby
7
Port St. Joe
14:33.42
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
5
Polous, Isabella
7
Franklin County
14:46.85
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
6
White, Celie
FR
Port St. Joe
16:12.33
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
7
Spring, Farrah
FR
Port St. Joe
16:28.92
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
8
Martinez, Miriam
JR
Blountstown
17:08.18
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
9
Chavez, Yesica
FR
Blountstown
19:21.27
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
10
Puente, Diana
8
Blountstown
19:21.40
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
100 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 18.34
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Damari
SR
Port St. Joe
15.89
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
0.5
2
Ward, Jordyn
JR
Blountstown
17.21
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
3
Tannehill, Ava
8
Port St. Joe
20.17
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
-1.2
4
Forehand, Avery
FR
Wewahitchka
20.63
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
-0.4
5
Carrillo, Paris
SR
Liberty County
21.30
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
-0.4
6
Gerlach, RJ
8
Port St. Joe
21.31
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
-0.4
7
Ward, Sarah
FR
Blountstown
21.56
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
-0.4
8
Black, Tashira
SO
Blountstown
25.28
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
-0.4
110 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 18.18
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Garrison, Hildrick
SR
Wewahitchka
15.71
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
-0.6
2
Nguyen, Daniel
JR
Port St. Joe
17.13
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
3
McAlpine, Yahtzi
SO
Blountstown
17.47
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
-0.7
4
Williams, Caise
SO
Blountstown
17.54
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
0.8
5
Hysmith, Corbin
SO
Wewahitchka
18.14
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
6
Allen, Kaden
SR
Liberty County
18.99
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
-1.8
7
Pride, Tareek
SO
Blountstown
19.50
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
8
Vickers, Durwood
SR
Liberty County
19.64
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nguyen, Daniel
JR
Port St. Joe
43.90
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
2
McAlpine, Yahtzi
SO
Blountstown
47.73
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ward, Jordyn
JR
Blountstown
52.85
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
2
Peak, McKenna
7
Port St. Joe
59.42
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
3
Vauheerden, Anna
8
Port St. Joe
1:08.04
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
4
Webb, Clara
7
Port St. Joe
1:14.95
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
400 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 1:03.45
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nguyen, Daniel
JR
Port St. Joe
58.97
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
2
Williams, Caise
SO
Blountstown
1:03.34
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
3
Allen, Kaden
SR
Liberty County
1:05.42
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
4
Gates, Ja'Mez
SO
Blountstown
1:10.39
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
5
McAlpine, Yahtzi
SO
Blountstown
1:10.78
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
400 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 1:14.13
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ward, Jordyn
JR
Blountstown
1:11.18
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
2
Johnson, Damari
SR
Port St. Joe
1:15.37
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
3
Gerlach, RJ
8
Port St. Joe
1:20.25
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
4
Gerlach, RJ
Port St. Joe
1:21.77
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
5
Tannehill, Ava
8
Port St. Joe
1:24.03
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
6
Ward, Sarah
FR
Blountstown
1:24.32
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
7
Vauheerden, Anna
8
Port St. Joe
1:37.14
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
8
Lee, Keivona
JR
Blountstown
1:40.23
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
9
Webb, Clara
7
Port St. Joe
1:43.10
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
10
Brown, Kyndel
FR
Sneads
1:56.15
Sunshine Track Officials HS Invite
Mar 4, 2023
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sneads
43.22
Taylor
,
Goodwin
,
Patterson
,
McNeely
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
2
Blountstown
44.48
Raulerson
,
Johnson
,
Flowers
,
Wolfe
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
3
Port St. Joe
45.37
Cuttino
,
Angelino
,
Nguyen
,
Hill
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
4
Liberty County
45.46
Brinson
,
Bryant
,
Harr
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
5
Wewahitchka
46.99
Garrison
,
Turner
,
Williams
,
Cox
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blountstown
50.93
Pennywell
,
Pouncy
,
Smith
,
Flowers
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
2
Port St. Joe
53.36
Pearson
,
Kilpatrick
,
Tannehill
,
Shoaf
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
3
Wewahitchka
57.39
Myers
,
Small
,
Forehand
,
Meyer
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
4
Sneads
57.77
Jackson
,
Allen
,
Patterson
,
Keys
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blountstown
3:38.42
Black
,
Nandho
,
Robinson
,
Washington
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
2
Port St. Joe
3:40.15
Angelino
,
Hill
,
Lipford
,
Nguyen
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
3
Sneads
3:57.27
Goodwin
,
Hodges
,
Jones
,
Williams
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
4
Wewahitchka
4:06.83
Cole
,
Rich
,
Williams
,
Moore
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
5
Cottondale
4:25.90
Wofford
,
Collins
,
Cassatt
,
Kelly
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Port St. Joe
4:35.85
Dacosta
,
Hatchell
,
Hill
,
Partin
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
2
Blountstown
4:49.37
Flowers
,
Alston
,
Baker
,
Ward
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
3
Franklin County
5:01.61
Hollenbeck
,
Ward
,
Wolferseder
,
Harris
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
4
Wewahitchka
5:10.12
Catrett
,
Easter
,
Forehand
,
Meyer
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
5
Sneads
5:45.12
Cooper
,
Esland
,
Jackson
,
Mosley
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blountstown
8:48.48
Black
,
Nandho
,
Nandho
,
Shuler
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
2
Franklin County
9:17.62
Cabrera
,
Teat
,
Greer
,
Friddle
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
3
Wewahitchka
9:58.53
Rich
,
Cole
,
Gray
,
Moore
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
4
Sneads
10:17.66
Barwick
,
Jones
,
Dunaway
,
Heatrice
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
5
Cottondale
10:43.98
Wofford
,
Morant
,
Cassatt
,
Kelly
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Port St. Joe
11:22.03
Dacosta
,
Gerlach
,
Patrick
,
Trochessett
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
2
Liberty County
12:24.84
Shuler
,
Hostetter
,
Morales
,
Compton
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
3
Franklin County
12:33.50
Polous
,
Wood
,
Dasher
,
Paul
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
4
Blountstown
13:02.65
Martinez
,
Ward
,
Ocheita
,
Rosa
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
5
Wewahitchka
13:32.62
Ake
,
Ferrell
,
Easter
,
Catrett
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
High Jump (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 1.70m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hysmith, Corbin
SO
Wewahitchka
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
2
Bryant, Atreyu
SO
Liberty County
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
2
Richards, Aiden
JR
Blountstown
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
4
Harr, Bodin
SR
Liberty County
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
5
Johnson, Elam
SR
Blountstown
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
5
Brinson, Joe
SO
Liberty County
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
5
Anderson, Kelvin
SR
Blountstown
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
8
Walker, Jaden
JR
Sneads
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
High Jump (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 1.37m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blair, Zadie
JR
Blountstown
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
2
Cook, Chloe
7
Port St. Joe
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
2
Bess, Gabbi
JR
Blountstown
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
4
Lee, Keivona
JR
Blountstown
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
5
Ward, Jordyn
JR
Blountstown
1.28m
4' 2.25"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
6
Smith, Leila
SO
Port St. Joe
1.27m
4' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
7
Jackson, Kariyah
SO
Sneads
1.22m
4' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
7
Keys, Chinayzia
JR
Sneads
1.22m
4' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
9
Hawkins, Maisy
7
Port St. Joe
1.21m
3' 11.5"
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
Pole Vault (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 2.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Turner, Zah'von
8
Wewahitchka
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
Pole Vault (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 2.27m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Partin, Molly
8
Port St. Joe
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
1
Forehand, Avery
FR
Wewahitchka
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
3
Shoaf, Madelyn
8
Port St. Joe
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
4
Patrick, Kate
7
Port St. Joe
1.65m
5' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
4
Catrett, Kyleigh
8
Wewahitchka
1.65m
5' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
6
Small, Janessa
7
Wewahitchka
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
Long Jump (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 6.05m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ellis, Durran Curtis
8
Graceville
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
NWI
2
Washington, Bryant
JR
Blountstown
6.29m
20' 7.75"
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
NWI
3
Williams , Daylin
SR
Sneads
6.21m
20' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
-0.1
4
Bryant, Atreyu
SO
Liberty County
6.13m
20' 1.5"
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
NWI
5
Robinson, Devonte
SO
Graceville
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
6
Harr, Bodin
SR
Liberty County
5.87m
19' 3.25"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
7
Hill, Donnell
SO
Port St. Joe
5.84m
19' 2"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
8
Dawson, Taye
FR
Blountstown
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
NWI
9
Taylor, Takel
SR
Sneads
5.78m
18' 11.75"
2023 Chiles Track and Field Relays
Feb 18, 2023
NWI
10
Hodges, Donovan
SR
Sneads
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Sunshine Track Officials HS Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
11
Richards, Aiden
JR
Blountstown
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
12
Brinson, Joe
SO
Liberty County
5.51m
18' 1"
Marianna Mini Meet
Apr 12, 2023
NWI
13
Storey, Dillon
JR
Liberty County
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Bozeman Host #1
Mar 2, 2023
NWI
14
Raulerson, Zestan
FR
Blountstown
5.48m
17' 11.75"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
15
Turner, Zah'von
8
Wewahitchka
5.46m
17' 11"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
NWI
16
Gilley, Devon
FR
Sneads
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Sunshine Track Officials HS Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
17
Bakhta, Om
SR
Sneads
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Sunshine Track Officials HS Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
18
Washington, Bryheem
SO
Blountstown
5.38m
17' 8"
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
NWI
19
Teat, Dexton
SO
Franklin County
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
20
Angelino, Daren
SO
Port St. Joe
5.23m
17' 2"
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
21
Greer, Joshua
SR
Franklin County
5.08m
16' 8"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
22
Walker, Jaden
JR
Sneads
5.06m
16' 7.25"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
23
Winder, Camden
8
Wewahitchka
5.00m
16' 5"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
24
Gilbert, Kyle
8
Franklin County
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
NWI
25
Barwick, Zechariah
SO
Sneads
4.91m
16' 1.5"
2023 Chiles Track and Field Relays
Feb 18, 2023
NWI
26
Walker, Mykellen
JR
Graceville
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
26
Heatrice, Kaleb
SO
Sneads
4.87m
15' 11.75"
2023 Chiles Track and Field Relays
Feb 18, 2023
NWI
28
Mosley, Ashton
JR
Blountstown
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
29
Robinson, EJ
JR
Blountstown
4.80m
15' 9"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
NWI
30
Johnson, BJ
7
Port St. Joe
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 4.69m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Myers, Arianna
FR
Wewahitchka
4.85m
15' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
2
Pennywell, Jaharra
8
Blountstown
4.79m
15' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
3
Johnson, Damari
SR
Port St. Joe
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
4
Lee, Keivona
JR
Blountstown
4.73m
15' 6.25"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
0.2
5
Flowers, Adrianna
SO
Blountstown
4.65m
15' 3.25"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
6
Sorey, Nevaeh
8
Graceville
4.36m
14' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
7
Brown, Kyndel
FR
Sneads
4.28m
14' 0.5"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
8
Small, Janessa
7
Wewahitchka
4.24m
13' 11"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
NWI
8
Tannehill, Ava
8
Port St. Joe
4.24m
13' 11"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
10
Alston, Tiasia
8
Blountstown
4.20m
13' 9.5"
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
NWI
11
Shoaf, Madelyn
8
Port St. Joe
4.18m
13' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
12
Douglas , Atavin
JR
Graceville
4.17m
13' 8.25"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
13
Mathews , Abbie
JR
Blountstown
4.02m
13' 2.25"
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
14
Keys, Chinayzia
JR
Sneads
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
15
Bess, Gabbi
JR
Blountstown
3.88m
12' 8.75"
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
NWI
16
Levins, Hailyn
SO
Port St. Joe
3.83m
12' 6.75"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
NWI
17
Black, Tashira
SO
Blountstown
3.81m
12' 6"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
NWI
18
Hardy, KiMani
6
Blountstown
3.78m
12' 5"
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
19
Wolferseder, Amelia
6
Franklin County
3.74m
12' 3.25"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
19
Leonard, Alexis
6
Graceville
3.74m
12' 3.25"
Marianna Mini Meet
Apr 12, 2023
NWI
21
Taylor, Logan
SO
Wewahitchka
3.72m
12' 2.5"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
22
Jackson, Ma'Kiyah
SR
Sneads
3.64m
11' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
23
Hollenbeck, Ryleigh
8
Franklin County
3.62m
11' 10.5"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
NWI
24
Allen, Alexis
FR
Sneads
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
25
Earley, Lilly
7
Port St. Joe
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
26
Pearson, Javana
8
Port St. Joe
3.45m
11' 4"
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
27
Sorey, Lazaya
6
Graceville
3.44m
11' 3.5"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
28
Peterson , Ava
7
Port St. Joe
3.35m
11' 0"
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
29
Harris, Kenslie
7
Franklin County
3.17m
10' 5"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
NWI
30
Wilks, Jaden
JR
Sneads
2.89m
9' 5.75"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 11.97m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bryant, Atreyu
SO
Liberty County
12.95m
42' 6"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
-0.1
2
Washington, Bryant
JR
Blountstown
12.39m
40' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
-0.3
3
Angelino, Daren
SO
Port St. Joe
12.25m
40' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
-0.4
4
Ellis, Durran Curtis
8
Graceville
12.11m
39' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
-0.5
5
Harr, Bodin
SR
Liberty County
11.84m
38' 10.25"
Bozeman Host #1
Mar 2, 2023
NWI
6
Rodriguez, Alejandro
SR
Liberty County
11.73m
38' 6"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
7
Robinson, Devonte
SO
Graceville
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
8
Anderson, Kelvin
SR
Blountstown
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
9
Cole, William
JR
Wewahitchka
10.30m
33' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
10
Washington, Bryheem
SO
Blountstown
10.20m
33' 5.75"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 9.47m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Damari
SR
Port St. Joe
11.40m
37' 5"
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
1.3
2
Hill, Jayla
8
Port St. Joe
9.88m
32' 5"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
0.8
3
Ward, Jordyn
JR
Blountstown
9.85m
32' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
4
Partin, Molly
8
Port St. Joe
9.82m
32' 2.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
5
Sorey, Nevaeh
8
Graceville
9.61m
31' 6.5"
Marianna Mini Meet
Apr 12, 2023
NWI
6
Lee, Keivona
JR
Blountstown
9.21m
30' 2.75"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
7
Pouncy, Adriana
8
Blountstown
8.98m
29' 5.5"
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
8
Blair, Zadie
JR
Blountstown
8.81m
28' 11"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
9
Douglas , Atavin
JR
Graceville
8.67m
28' 5.5"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
10
Partin, Molly
Port St. Joe
8.64m
28' 4.25"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
11
Gerlach, RJ
8
Port St. Joe
8.29m
27' 2.5"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 12.12m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oliver, DJ
SR
Port St. Joe
14.01m
45' 11.75"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
2
Jones, Artavius
JR
Blountstown
13.37m
43' 10.5"
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
3
Basford, Brodie
SO
Liberty County
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
4
Smith-Newton, Brandon
SO
Graceville
12.11m
39' 8.75"
Bozeman Host #1
Mar 2, 2023
5
Bryant, Anthony
SR
Liberty County
12.04m
39' 6"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
6
Cox, Bailey
FR
Wewahitchka
11.80m
38' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
7
Garrison, Hildrick
SR
Wewahitchka
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
8
Shuler, Jackson
JR
Blountstown
11.38m
37' 4"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
9
Hover, Amarion
JR
Blountstown
11.26m
36' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
10
Miller , Yanti
SR
Blountstown
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
11
Hutchsion, Rylee
SR
Graceville
10.73m
35' 2.5"
Bozeman Host #1
Mar 2, 2023
12
Jackson, Ace
FR
Blountstown
10.38m
34' 0.75"
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
13
Gilyard, Kamari Gilyard
SO
Graceville
10.01m
32' 10.25"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
14
Williams, Aaron
SO
Sneads
9.73m
31' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
15
Lambeth, Gavin
SO
Blountstown
9.44m
30' 11.75"
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
16
Mayhann, Porter
SO
Sneads
8.73m
28' 7.75"
Sunshine Track Officials HS Invite
Mar 4, 2023
17
Zbikowski, Jace
JR
Wewahitchka
8.60m
28' 2.75"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
18
Downing, Lucas
7
Franklin County
8.15m
26' 9"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
19
Cooper, Keygan
SO
Blountstown
8.12m
26' 7.75"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
20
Carlson, Colby
JR
Sneads
7.88m
25' 10.25"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
21
Shiver, Ethan
7
Franklin County
4.72m
15' 6"
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
Shot Put (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 8.74m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shackleford, Tyshawn
JR
Port St. Joe
10.87m
35' 8"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
2
Wilson, Alicia
8
Graceville
8.96m
29' 4.75"
Marianna Mini Meet
Apr 12, 2023
3
Francisco, Lilimey
SR
Liberty County
8.08m
26' 6.25"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
4
Earley, Lilly
7
Port St. Joe
7.83m
25' 8.25"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
5
Barnhart, Halli
8
Blountstown
7.78m
25' 6.25"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
6
Green, Kayelin
SO
Blountstown
7.63m
25' 0.5"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
7
Huffman, Sahcara
SO
Blountstown
7.25m
23' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
8
Petty, Madison
6
Franklin County
7.21m
23' 8"
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
9
Young, McKenna
SO
Port St. Joe
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
10
Brown, Montana
SO
Sneads
6.88m
22' 7"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
11
Whitfield, Annabelle
8
Wewahitchka
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
12
Brown, Jainaia
SO
Sneads
6.68m
21' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
13
Mathews , Abbie
JR
Blountstown
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
14
Earley, Lilly
7
Port St. Joe
6.40m
21' 0"
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
15
Chavez, Yesica
FR
Blountstown
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
16
Mcalpine , Soleil
6
Blountstown
6.14m
20' 1.75"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
17
Coley, Isabella
FR
Blountstown
5.84m
19' 2"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
18
Joyner, Addyson
SO
Sneads
5.22m
17' 1.5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
19
O'neal, Makenley
6
Franklin County
5.05m
16' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
20
Everett, Zoe
6
Franklin County
4.83m
15' 10.25"
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
21
Wilson, Maelynn
6
Franklin County
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
Discus (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 33.97m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Artavius
JR
Blountstown
47.70m
156' 6"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
2
Bryant, Anthony
SR
Liberty County
43.00m
141' 1"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
3
Cox, Bailey
FR
Wewahitchka
41.69m
136' 9"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
4
Smith-Newton, Brandon
SO
Graceville
35.20m
115' 6"
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
5
Shuler, Jackson
JR
Blountstown
33.03m
108' 4"
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
6
Mosley, Ashton
JR
Blountstown
33.00m
108' 3"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
7
Miller , Yanti
SR
Blountstown
30.07m
98' 8"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
8
Koonce, Daryus
JR
Blountstown
29.01m
95' 2"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
9
Hutchsion, Rylee
SR
Graceville
25.93m
85' 1"
Bozeman Host #1
Mar 2, 2023
10
Williams, Aaron
SO
Sneads
23.33m
76' 6"
Sunshine Track Officials HS Invite
Mar 4, 2023
11
Carlson, Colby
JR
Sneads
23.21m
76' 2"
Marianna Mini Meet
Apr 12, 2023
12
McClellan, Cody
JR
Blountstown
23.00m
75' 5"
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
13
Downing, Lucas
7
Franklin County
21.33m
70' 0"
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
14
Zbikowski, Jace
JR
Wewahitchka
20.56m
67' 5"
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
15
Gilyard, Kamari Gilyard
SO
Graceville
20.50m
67' 3"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
16
Mayhann, Porter
SO
Sneads
17.46m
57' 3"
Sunshine Track Officials HS Invite
Mar 4, 2023
17
Braswell, Bentley
JR
Franklin County
14.96m
49' 1"
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
Discus (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 25.07m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shackleford, Tyshawn
JR
Port St. Joe
28.67m
94' 1"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
2
Wilson, Alicia
8
Graceville
23.86m
78' 3"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
3
Earley, Lilly
7
Port St. Joe
23.56m
77' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
4
Green, Kayelin
SO
Blountstown
23.54m
77' 3"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
5
Francisco, Lilimey
SR
Liberty County
23.40m
76' 9"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
6
Huffman, Sahcara
SO
Blountstown
22.01m
72' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
7
Young, McKenna
SO
Port St. Joe
21.10m
69' 3"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
8
Whitfield, Annabelle
8
Wewahitchka
20.59m
67' 7"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
9
Coley, Isabella
FR
Blountstown
19.85m
65' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
10
Earley, Lilly
7
Port St. Joe
19.72m
64' 8"
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
11
Barnhart, Halli
8
Blountstown
18.67m
61' 3"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
12
Petty, Madison
6
Franklin County
16.71m
54' 10"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
13
Chavez, Yesica
FR
Blountstown
16.69m
54' 9"
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
14
Brown, Jainaia
SO
Sneads
15.78m
51' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
15
Ake, Aubrey
FR
Wewahitchka
15.77m
51' 9"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
16
Joyner, Addyson
SO
Sneads
15.57m
51' 1"
Marianna Mini Meet
Apr 12, 2023
17
Brown, Montana
SO
Sneads
15.50m
50' 10"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
18
Mcalpine , Soleil
6
Blountstown
15.21m
49' 11"
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
19
Everett, Zoe
6
Franklin County
14.05m
46' 1"
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
20
Russell, Sheyanne
8
Franklin County
13.30m
43' 8"
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
21
Mathews , Abbie
JR
Blountstown
12.88m
42' 3"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
22
Lolley, Maddie
8
Franklin County
11.91m
39' 1"
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
23
Wilson, Maelynn
6
Franklin County
10.40m
34' 1"
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
Javelin (Men)
FHSAA 1A District 38.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cox, Bailey
FR
Wewahitchka
48.46m
159' 0"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
2
Williams, Tyran
SO
Wewahitchka
34.87m
114' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
3
Anderson, Kelvin
SR
Blountstown
34.84m
114' 4"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
4
Gilbert, Kyle
8
Franklin County
34.83m
114' 3"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
5
McClellan, Cody
JR
Blountstown
32.14m
105' 5"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
6
Bryant, Anthony
SR
Liberty County
31.96m
104' 10"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
7
Winder, Camden
8
Wewahitchka
29.36m
96' 4"
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
8
McAlpine, Yahtzi
SO
Blountstown
28.90m
94' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
9
Greer, Joshua
SR
Franklin County
26.69m
87' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
10
Williams, Kaydon'le
7
Wewahitchka
26.57m
87' 2"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
11
Basford, Brodie
SO
Liberty County
26.40m
86' 7"
Bozeman Host #1
Mar 2, 2023
12
Hover, Amarion
JR
Blountstown
26.00m
85' 4"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
13
Zbikowski, Jace
JR
Wewahitchka
25.17m
82' 7"
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
14
Downing, Lucas
7
Franklin County
25.02m
82' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
15
Miller , Yanti
SR
Blountstown
24.98m
81' 11"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
16
Shuler, Jackson
JR
Blountstown
24.90m
81' 8"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023
17
Koonce, Daryus
JR
Blountstown
17.50m
57' 5"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
Javelin (Women)
FHSAA 1A District 24.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shackleford, Tyshawn
JR
Port St. Joe
27.76m
91' 1"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
2
Vauheerden, Anna
8
Port St. Joe
27.12m
89' 0"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
3
Blair, Zadie
JR
Blountstown
26.63m
87' 4"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
4
Ward, Sarah
FR
Blountstown
25.57m
83' 11"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 6, 2023
5
Lawson, Kyers
FR
Liberty County
18.93m
62' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
6
Mathews , Abbie
JR
Blountstown
18.68m
61' 3"
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
7
Ake, Aubrey
FR
Wewahitchka
18.41m
60' 5"
Bozeman Host #2
Mar 23, 2023
8
Earley, Lilly
7
Port St. Joe
17.79m
58' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
9
Green, Kayelin
SO
Blountstown
16.00m
52' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 2
Apr 25, 2023
10
Whitfield, Annabelle
8
Wewahitchka
15.60m
51' 2"
Port St. Joe Home Meet
Apr 4, 2023
11
Barnhart, Halli
8
Blountstown
12.42m
40' 9"
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Mar 14, 2023
12
Earley, Lilly
7
Port St. Joe
11.58m
38' 0"
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
13
Young, McKenna
SO
Port St. Joe
11.51m
37' 9"
Port St. Joe Home Meet #2
Apr 14, 2023
14
Mcalpine , Soleil
6
Blountstown
11.20m
36' 9"
Wewa Home Meet
Mar 1, 2023